Copyright C 2008 - 2015 by Łukasz Jasiński   •   All Rights reserved   •   E-Mail: spsarnowo@tlen.pl
ABSOLWENCI

      Rok 2015
      1. Dominika Kotlińska
      2. Patryk Kubiak
      3. Mikołaj Ostrowski
      4. Michał Popieliński
      5. Martyna Radaszewska
      6. Błażej Rakoczy
      7. Mateusz Sobański
      8. Mariusz Wędziński
      9. Filip Włódarzewski

      Rok 2014
1. Dylewska Magdalena
2. Gawrysiak Karina Gracja
3. Kołtuniuk Klaudiusz
4. Lewandowska Magdalena
5. Markiewicz Jan
6. Mikołajczak Filip Michał
7. Nowakowska Kinga
8. Rutkowskai Jakub Krzysztof
9. Rutkowski Sebastian
10. Wędzińska Daria
11. Wiśniewski Dawid Szymon
12. Woźniak Bartłomiej
13. Wysocki Łukasz

Rok 2013
1. Balcer Iwona
2. Gamalczyk Martyna Lidia
3. Głuszkowska Wiktoria
4. Król Patryk
5. Kwiatkowska Sylwia
6. Nadolska Emilia Zofia
7. Rutkowska Justyna Malwina
8. Rutkowska Klaudia
9. Trzeciak Sewerian Stanisław
10. Włódarzewska Klaudia
11. Wolska Barbara
12. Ziomkowska Angelika

      Rok 2012
1. Cieślak Żaneta Marta
2. Dylewski Kamil
3. Gawrysiak Kacper
4. Kozerska Karolina
5. Laskowska Lidia Weronika
6. Lewandowska Julia
7. Łączkowska Martyna
8. Malinowski Mariusz
9. Marcinkowska Marta Magdalena
10. Markiewicz Karolina
11. Szczepanska Wiktoria
12. Wiśniewska Daria Anna
13. Woźniak Małgorzata

      Rok 2011
1. Dębowa Marietta Barbara
2. Gajdzicka Edyta
3. Kostecka Marta
4. Kozerska Żaneta
5. Kubiak Sylwia Stanisława
6. Łączkowska Patrycja
7. Mikołajczak Wojciech Karol
8. Ostrowski Maciej Krystian
9. Pankiewicz Dominika Justyna
10. Pawlucy Klaudia
11. Rutkowska Marta Katarzyna
12. Śniegowska Lidia
13. Trzeciak Amadeusz Piotr
14. Wolska Anna
15. Wysocki Karol
16. Ziętarska Daria Małgorzata

      Rok 2010
1. Głuszkowska Patrycja
2. Jóźwicka Jolanta
3. Kostecka Zofia
4. Laskowska Patrycja Katarzyna
5. Lewandowski Przemysław
6. Mikołajczak Dominika Krystyna
7. Pawlucy Miłosz
8. Popiliński Patryk
9. Romanowska Magdalena
10.Spychalska Daria Kinga
11. Strzelecki Bartłomiej
12. Ulewicz Sławomir Tadeusz
13. Wolska Ewelina Ewa

      Rok 2009
1. Balcer Katarzyna Joanna
2. Gańczak Karol
3. Garnysz Daria
4. Kwiatkowska Ksenia
5. Laskowski Patryk
6. Lewandowska Karolina
7. Mikołajczak Karolina
8. Radomska Ilona
9. Romanowska Martyna
10. Sobczak Maciej
11. Wędziński Przemysław
12. Włódarzewski Błażej
13. Wrzesiński Mateusz

      Rok 2008
1. Garnysz Kamila
2. Mielcarek Kacper Jakub
3. Mularska Kinga
4. Piecyk Michał
5. Rumiński Radosłwa
6. Włódarzewski Przemysław
7. Woźniak Mateusz
8. Wysocki Kamil

      Rok 2007
1. Dębowy Konrad
2. Kontowicz Piotr Mikołaj
3. Łączkowski Przemysław
4. Markiewicz Łukasz
5. Radomska Paulina
6. Radomski Konrad
7. Rakoczy Kaja
8. Szczepaniak Sylwia Maria
9. Szczepańska Justyna
10. Sczerbiak Milena Anna
11. Ulewicz Alicja
12. Ułanowska Katarzyna

      Rok 2006
1. Grabowski Dawid Jakub
2. Junkiert Łukasz
3. Kamiński Marcin
4. Kostecka Magdalena Teresa
5. Kruszczyńska Oliwia Magdalena
6. Piecyk Sylwia
7. Piński Tomasz
8. Przybysz Iwona
9. Rogalska Ewelina
10. Siewierska Sylwia
11. Siewierski Radosław
12. Strzelecki Jakub
13. Śniegowski Marcin Kamil
14.Włódarzewski Arkadiusz

      Rok 2005
1. Cichocka Marta
2. Gitalewicz Ilona
3. Jakubowska Joanna
4. Kapeliński Dawid
5. Lewandowski Jarosław Jan
6. Mularska Wiktoria
7. Piecyk Patrycja
8. Puszkiewicz Emilia
9. Rudniak Damina
10. Rumińska Ewa
11. Rutkowski Mateusz
12. Śniegowska Milena Magdalena
13. Ułanowska Magdalena
14. Włodarzewska Katarzyna
15. Włódarzewska Ewelina Żaneta
16. Zesławska Monika

      Rok 2004
1. Gańczak Renata
2. Garnysz Marcin
3. Jakubowski Bartłomiej Piotr
4. Kosmalski Kamil
5. Kostecki Emil Paweł
6. Laskowska Wioleta
7. Markiewicz Dawid
8. Pankiewicz Bartłomiej
9. Ptaszyńska Anna
10. Ptaszyńska Dominika
11. Rumiński Dawid Łukasz
12. Skwarek Sylwia

      Rok 2003
1. Bladoszewski Piotr
2. Garnysz Ilona
3. Gaworzewski Zbigniew
4. Kostecki Emil Paweł
5. Laskowski Mariusz Lucjan
6. Lewandowski Bartłomiej Zygmunt
7. Markiewicz Agata
8. Niedziółka Malwina Maria
9. Pankiewicz Michał
10. Przybysz Ewelina
11. Rudniak Justyna
12. Szczerbiak Piotr Mateusz
13. Szcześniak Paweł
14. Wrzesińska Renata
15. Zesławski Łukasz

      Rok 2002
1. Bandysiak Zenon Waldemar
2. Cichocka Agnieszka
3. Garnysz Justyna
4. Jóźwicki Janusz Karol
5. Karasińska Beata Maria
6. Krempczyński Piotr Zbigniew
7. Laskowska Angelika
8. Laskowski Łukasz Daniel
9. Markiewicz Damian
10. Nowakowska Małgorzata
11. Radaszewska Natalia
12. Studziński Grzegorz
13. Sulkowski Przemysław
14. Wysocki Jakub Łukasz